Hydrological Information System / ACCESS

Get stations list by group - BENIN

Base Hydrologique ABN(donnees non critiquees)

Generated : 2017-12-13T05:21:59+00:00 for anonymous@192.168.0.1 (geodashboard.sie.abn.ne).

One can filterr the Station list by group, or select a station by clicking on its name.


GROUP RIVER STATION CODE
SEE POSITION (new window)
BENINSOTACouberi1111501503
BENINMEKROUKompongou1111501307
BENINCOUFFOLanta au pont sur Co1113501003
BENINNIGERMalanvile1111500104
BENINMekrouYakrigourou 11115015001111501500
BENINALIBORIYankin1111501104

COPYRIGHT 2017, SERVEUR ABN GIRE2/NIGER-HYCOS - SIH/HIS -

UTILISATEUR anonymous@192.168.0.1 (geodashboard.sie.abn.ne) - DATE 2017-12-13T05:21:59+00:00

Secrétariat Exécutif de l'Autorité du Bassin du Niger (ABN)
B.P 729 Niamey (Niger) - Tél : +227 20 72 31 02/20.31.52.39 - Fax : +227 20 72 42 08 - E-mail : sec-executif@abn.ne / nigerhycos@abn.ne - Webmaster : ilia@abn.ne
Copyright © 2008 Autorité du Bassin du Niger. Tous droits réservés